State/UT:
S.NOState/UTTotal SROsComputerised SROsTechnology usedAvailability of InternetAbolish stamp paperAvailability in the WebsiteOnline PaymentConnectvity with revenue officesIntegration with LRDeed searchable in web
No.%WebClient serverGuidelineCircle rateOnline calculatorSample deedOnline bookingNo.%
1234a4b5a5b678a8b8c8d8e91011a11b12
Total 17112371.93%012312312312312312312300123123100.00%0
1 Bilaspur7685.71%066666660066100.00%0
2 Chamba131076.92%010101010101010001010100.00%0
3 Hamirpur12866.67%088888880088100.00%0
4 Kangra342367.65%023232323232323002323100.00%0
5 Kinnaur7685.71%066666660066100.00%0
6 Kullu8787.50%077777770077100.00%0
7 Lahul & Spiti33100.00%033333330033100.00%0
8 Mandi251664.00%016161616161616001616100.00%0
9 Shimla251976.00%019191919191919001919100.00%0
10 Sirmaur131184.62%011111111111111001111100.00%0
11 Solan12975.00%099999990099100.00%0
12 Una12541.67%055555550055100.00%0