Digital India Land Records Modernization Programme  (DILRMP-MIS 2.0)

Digital India Land Records Modernization Programme-MIS 2.0
Department of Land Resources( भूमि संसाधन विभाग )
Ministry of Rural Development(ग्रामीण विकास मंत्रालय )
Government of India( भारत सरकार )

State/UT:
S.NODistrictTotal SROsComputerised SROsTechnology usedAvailability of InternetAbolish stamp paperAvailability in the WebsiteOnline PaymentConnectvity with revenue officesIntegration with LRDeed searchable in web
No.%WebClient serverGuidelineCircle rateOnline calculatorSample deedOnline bookingNo.%
1234a4b5a5b678a8b8c8d8e91011a11b12
Total36336299.72%354631525355359288352282815813737.74%278
1 Agra1010100.00%10010010101010606440.00%10
2 Aligarh77100.00%70737766704457.14%7
3 Ambedkar Nagar55100.00%50505545404240.00%4
4 Amethi44100.00%40424434400125.00%2
5 Amroha33100.00%3030333300100.00%3
6 Auraiya22100.00%2010221220000.00%2
7 Azamgarh77100.00%7060673770000.00%3
8 Baghpat33100.00%3030330300000.00%3
9 Bahraich44100.00%40404444402250.00%4
10 Ballia66100.00%60506656602233.33%2
11 Balrampur33100.00%3000330330000.00%0
12 Banda44100.00%404033333144100.00%4
13 Barabanki66100.00%60606666605583.33%6
14 Bareilly77100.00%70627757503342.86%5
15 Basti44100.00%404044444044100.00%4
16 Bhadohi Sant Ravidas Nagar33100.00%3000333330000.00%3
17 Bijnor55100.00%50405545503360.00%4
18 Budaun66100.00%60606666403233.33%5
19 Bulandshahar 88100.00%80508868401112.50%5
20 Chandauli33100.00%3030333330100.00%3
21 Chitrakoot22100.00%2000221220000.00%0
22 Deoria55100.00%50405555114120.00%5
23 Etah33100.00%3000330330000.00%0
24 Etawah66100.00%60606666305583.33%4
25 Faizabad55100.00%50505555504480.00%5
26 Farrukhabad33100.00%30303323302266.67%2
27 Fatehpur33100.00%30303323201133.33%1
28 Firozabad55100.00%50505554301120.00%4
29 Gautam Buddha Nagar66100.00%6060663610100.00%4
30 Ghaziabad77100.00%70707737401114.29%2
31 Ghazipur55100.00%31505544401120.00%4
32 Gonda44100.00%40424444404250.00%3
33 Gorakhpur88100.00%80808888727787.50%8
34 Hamirpur44100.00%404044441044100.00%4
35 Hapur44100.00%40304414402125.00%1
36 Hardoi55100.00%50505555503360.00%5
37 Hathras44100.00%40304433102250.00%3
38 Jalaun 55100.00%5020432330000.00%2