State/UT:
S.NOState/UTTotal SROsComputerised SROsTechnology usedAvailability of InternetAbolish stamp paperAvailability in the WebsiteOnline PaymentConnectvity with revenue officesIntegration with LRDeed searchable in web
No.%WebClient serverGuidelineCircle rateOnline calculatorSample deedOnline bookingNo.%
1234a4b5a5b678a8b8c8d8e91011a11b12
Total 36336299.72%354631525355359288352282815813786.71%278
1 Agra1010100.00%10010010101010606466.67%10
2 Aligarh77100.00%707377667044100.00%7
3 Ambedkar Nagar55100.00%50505545404250.00%4
4 Amethi44100.00%40424434400112
5 Amroha33100.00%3030333300100.00%3
6 Auraiya22100.00%2010221220000.00%2
7 Azamgarh77100.00%7060673770000.00%3
8 Baghpat33100.00%3030330300000.00%3
9 Bahraich44100.00%404044444022100.00%4
10 Ballia66100.00%605066566022100.00%2
11 Balrampur33100.00%3000330330000.00%0
12 Banda44100.00%404033333144100.00%4
13 Barabanki66100.00%606066666055100.00%6
14 Bareilly77100.00%706277575033100.00%5
15 Basti44100.00%404044444044100.00%4
16 Bhadohi Sant Ravidas Nagar33100.00%3000333330000.00%3
17 Bijnor55100.00%504055455033100.00%4
18 Budaun66100.00%60606666403266.67%5
19 Bulandshahar 88100.00%805088684011100.00%5
20 Chandauli33100.00%3030333330100.00%3
21 Chitrakoot22100.00%2000221220000.00%0
22 Deoria55100.00%50405555114125.00%5
23 Etah33100.00%3000330330000.00%0
24 Etawah66100.00%606066663055100.00%4
25 Faizabad55100.00%505055555044100.00%5
26 Farrukhabad33100.00%303033233022100.00%2
27 Fatehpur33100.00%303033232011100.00%1
28 Firozabad55100.00%505055543011100.00%4
29 Gautam Buddha Nagar66100.00%6060663610100.00%4
30 Ghaziabad77100.00%707077374011100.00%2
31 Ghazipur55100.00%315055444011100.00%4
32 Gonda44100.00%40424444404250.00%3
33 Gorakhpur88100.00%808088887277100.00%8
34 Hamirpur44100.00%404044441044100.00%4
35 Hapur44100.00%40304414402150.00%1
36 Hardoi55100.00%505055555033100.00%5
37 Hathras44100.00%403044331022100.00%3
38 Jalaun 55100.00%5020432330000.00%2