Digital India Land Records Modernization Programme  (DILRMP-MIS 2.0)

Digital India Land Records Modernization Programme-MIS 2.0
Department of Land Resources( भूमि संसाधन विभाग )
Ministry of Rural Development(ग्रामीण विकास मंत्रालय )
Government of India( भारत सरकार )

State/UT :
District :
 
S.NOTehsilTotal No. of RORTotal No. of VillagesVillages of
CLRMutation ComputerizedIssuance of Digitally Signed RoRROR Linkage With Aadhaar in Villages
CompletedOngoingNot StartedCompletedongoing
No.%No.%No.%No.%
12345(a)5(b)678(a)8(b)9(a)9(b)10(a)10(b)11
Total010900.00%010900.00%00.00%00.00%0
1 Botsa01200.00%01200.00%00.00%00.00%0
2 Chiephobozou01800.00%01800.00%00.00%00.00%0
3 CHUNLIKHA0000000000000
4 Jakhama01000.00%01000.00%00.00%00.00%0
5 Kezocha01000.00%01000.00%00.00%00.00%0
6 Kohima Sadar0300.00%0300.00%00.00%00.00%0
7 Sechu-Zubza01700.00%01700.00%00.00%00.00%0
8 Tseminyu03200.00%03200.00%00.00%00.00%0
9 Tsogin0700.00%0700.00%00.00%00.00%0
* Data extracted in column no. 3(Total No. of ROR) is integrated with the State/UT Land Records database