Digital India Land Records Modernization Programme  (DILRMP-MIS 2.0)

Digital India Land Records Modernization Programme-MIS 2.0
Department of Land Resources( भूमि संसाधन विभाग )
Ministry of Rural Development(ग्रामीण विकास मंत्रालय )
Government of India( भारत सरकार )

State/UT :
District :
 
S.NOTehsil NameTotal RORsTotal VillagesVillages of
CLRMutation ComputerizedIssuance of Digitally Signed RoRROR Linkage With AadhaarROR Distribution through CSC,Kisok,Online,etc.
CompletedOngoingCompletedongoing
No.%No.No.No.%No.%
12345(a)5(b)6789(a)9(b)1011a11b
Total438,0931,9301,930100.00%01,930000.00%01,930100.00%
1 Angul71,478230230100.00%0230000.00%0230100.00%
2 Athmallik39,767351351100.00%0351000.00%0351100.00%
3 Banarpal83,693156156100.00%0156000.00%0156100.00%
4 Chhendipada79,951184184100.00%0184000.00%0184100.00%
5 Kaniha45,081234234100.00%0234000.00%0234100.00%
6 Kishorenagar31,713251251100.00%0251000.00%0251100.00%
7 Pal Lahara39,387319319100.00%0319000.00%0319100.00%
8 Talcher47,023205205100.00%0205000.00%0205100.00%